Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, BRICK LANE, HIGH STREET, HENFIELD, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
BN5 9DB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 25 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+29.3%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+25.1%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+61.0%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN5 9DB
← Back to All Properties