Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 72, HAMPTON PARK, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS6 6LJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+43.2%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£188,500
+10.9%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+17.2%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+57.6%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS6 6LJ
← Back to All Properties