53, CHESTNUT AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£79,250
Last Sold Price
12 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£79,250-0.9%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Semi-Detached
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+45.5%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1