Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAREFIELD ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£673,812
Last Sold Price
1 January 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£359,312 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£673,812
+114.2%
Sold on 1 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£359,312 from previous sale
Sale #2
£314,500
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5EA
← Back to All Properties