134, GLEBE ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR2 3JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£415,000+18.6%
Sold on 6 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£350,000+34.6%
Sold on 9 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£260,000+1.0%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£2,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£257,400
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1