Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HARTLEY CLOSE, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 5US
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.6%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£103,000
-22.6%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+29.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,050
Sold on 30 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 5US
← Back to All Properties