Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MANIFOLD ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8EH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,930
Last Sold Price
3 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.0%
Price Change
+£177,430 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,930
+259.0%
Sold on 3 November 2020
Terraced
+£177,430 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8EH
← Back to All Properties