55, TYLNEY CROFT, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM19 4LT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£68,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,500+114.2%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£68,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+8.1%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
+£4,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1