Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KESWICK AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£299,995
Last Sold Price
27 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+294.7%
Price Change
+£223,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£299,995
+294.7%
Sold on 27 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£223,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5BA
← Back to All Properties