496, CREWE ROAD, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW11 3RL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£68,500
Last Sold Price
4 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.1%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£68,500+65.1%
Sold on 4 January 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 28 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1