Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, BROOKFIELD COURT, 1, BROADWAY ROAD, LIGHTWATER, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU18 5SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£262,000
+5.9%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,500
+202.0%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£165,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 31 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU18 5SL
← Back to All Properties