Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, TOWER VIEW, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT4 7TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+30.8%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
-2.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT4 7TQ
← Back to All Properties