Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST PAULS COURT, ST PAULS STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
+67.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500
+108.7%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8QY
← Back to All Properties