Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MULLIGANS, 134, HORTON ROAD, SLOUGH, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL3 9HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,154,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.5%
Price Change
+£954,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£2,154,000
+79.5%
Sold on 23 January 2023
Other
+£954,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,200,000
-4.0%
Sold on 13 August 2021
Other
-£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,250,000
Sold on 1 November 2019
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 9HE
← Back to All Properties