Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PRIESTLEY ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 7JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
24 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,950
+2.6%
Sold on 24 March 2017
Terraced
+£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+189.1%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 7JB
← Back to All Properties