Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, TORRISHOLME ROAD, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 2LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,000
+57.7%
Sold on 5 August 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 23 March 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 2LW
← Back to All Properties