Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GERSHWIN BOULEVARD, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM8 1QF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£367,500
+6.5%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
+7.8%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 11 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM8 1QF
← Back to All Properties