Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FINCH WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,900
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£7,900 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,900
+6.8%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£7,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+125.2%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 8 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5NB
← Back to All Properties