Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, MOUNT PLEASANT ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 6BU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£179,995
+28.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+141.6%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£82,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6BU
← Back to All Properties