4, WOODLAND RISE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 2PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,600,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8788.9%
Price Change
+£1,582,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,600,000+8788.9%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£1,582,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£18,000-98.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
-£992,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£1,010,000+93.1%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Detached
+£487,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£523,000
Sold on 23 August 2005
Detached
Sale #1