Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HOLCOT LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5UE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,000
+9.3%
Sold on 14 November 2018
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+21.8%
Sold on 6 June 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+34.8%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£176,500
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5UE
← Back to All Properties