Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, VIVIAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 6WJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£29,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+37.1%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
+£29,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,250
+145.0%
Sold on 18 May 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,750
Sold on 11 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 6WJ
← Back to All Properties