Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, STUART ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH42 7LE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
23 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+6.1%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£132,000
+7.3%
Sold on 25 May 2018
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+17.1%
Sold on 17 July 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-20.5%
Sold on 20 July 2012
Terraced
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH42 7LE
← Back to All Properties