Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, GLOUCESTER ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 5JR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.2%
Price Change
+£347,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£462,500
+302.2%
Sold on 14 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£347,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 11 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 5JR
← Back to All Properties