Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, COOPER STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 7AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£46,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£46,000
+9.5%
Sold on 29 November 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+29.2%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 7AT
← Back to All Properties