Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, PARKSIDE, GRAMMAR SCHOOL WALK, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 3LF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+8.7%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+89.3%
Sold on 9 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,450
+35.0%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 30 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 3LF
← Back to All Properties