Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WINDMILL CLOSE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL2 5FH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
-15.7%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
-£28,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,950
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL2 5FH
← Back to All Properties