Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, DEVISDALE GROVE, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 7NQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+325.2%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+325.2%
Sold on 8 September 2021
Detached
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 7NQ
← Back to All Properties