Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
213, KIMBOLTON CRESCENT, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG2 8RW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+29.2%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+24.7%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,250
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG2 8RW
← Back to All Properties