Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NORTH MOOR DRIVE, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN10 4LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.9%
Price Change
+£82,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,500
+45.9%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Detached
+£82,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
+63.6%
Sold on 22 August 2016
Detached
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
-40.5%
Sold on 17 March 2010
Detached
-£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 24 August 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN10 4LN
← Back to All Properties