Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7A, CROWN ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.7%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£237,000
+83.7%
Sold on 31 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+5.1%
Sold on 11 February 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,750
Sold on 15 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2AH
← Back to All Properties