Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, KING STREET, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 9BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£56,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£269,000
+26.7%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£56,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£212,250
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 9BN
← Back to All Properties