121, COBDEN ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.3%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£159,000+41.3%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500-15.4%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 5 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1