18, MONTROSE DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£278,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£96,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£278,000+53.2%
Sold on 15 April 2022
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,500+39.6%
Sold on 21 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 4 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1