Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ADMIRALTY ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME2 4XY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.2%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+45.2%
Sold on 22 April 2024
Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,995
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME2 4XY
← Back to All Properties