Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, JUPITER DRIVE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP2 5NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£60,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£365,000
+19.9%
Sold on 1 August 2024
Terraced
+£60,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,500
+6.8%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 12 February 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP2 5NT
← Back to All Properties