Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, HODGKINSON AVENUE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 0HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,500
+34.8%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 22 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 0HE
← Back to All Properties