Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,950
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£139,950
+21.7%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-43.9%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+4.8%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,343 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,607
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties