Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14A, SUSSEX HEIGHTS, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 2FR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£375,000
+17.2%
Sold on 14 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+1.6%
Sold on 29 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+46.5%
Sold on 10 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£215,000
Sold on 22 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 2FR
← Back to All Properties