Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, UNDERWOOD ROAD, HASLEMERE, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU27 1JQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+2.5%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£283,000
+56.4%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000
+133.5%
Sold on 19 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU27 1JQ
← Back to All Properties