73, BERESFORD DRIVE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 7LQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.4%
Price Change
+£158,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+124.4%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£158,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+38.8%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 14 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1