Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LENNOX ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.3%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£245,000
+63.3%
Sold on 9 December 2022
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+64.8%
Sold on 4 September 2006
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+95.7%
Sold on 30 June 2003
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4FL
← Back to All Properties