Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LINDEN ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME17 4QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£381,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.5%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£381,000
+67.5%
Sold on 6 January 2021
Detached
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£227,500
+88.0%
Sold on 4 March 2011
Detached
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,000
Sold on 18 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME17 4QS
← Back to All Properties