Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
229, MAIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG14 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+47.1%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+141.6%
Sold on 22 December 2004
Detached
+£124,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 15 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG14 6LT
← Back to All Properties