Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, THE OVAL, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7SE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£120,000
+17.6%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,000
-10.9%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 19 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7SE
← Back to All Properties