Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, HOP GARDEN ROAD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE
RG27 9SU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£76,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+39.0%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£196,000
+12.0%
Sold on 10 October 2012
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+35.7%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+296.9%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 14 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG27 9SU
← Back to All Properties