Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CHESTERFIELD DRIVE, ESHER, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT10 0AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£885,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.3%
Price Change
+£415,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£885,000
+88.3%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Detached
+£415,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£469,950
+23.7%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£380,000
Sold on 27 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT10 0AH
← Back to All Properties