Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, SHELLEY CLOSE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 1PP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,950
Last Sold Price
3 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.6%
Price Change
+£75,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,950
+126.6%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 1PP
← Back to All Properties