Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, TREMONA ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 6HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
7 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,500
+12.0%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000
+74.9%
Sold on 7 November 2003
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 6HT
← Back to All Properties