Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, REDSHANK COURT, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
25 June 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.9%
Price Change
+£19,078 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£147,500
+14.9%
Sold on 25 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,078 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,422
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UE
← Back to All Properties